DAEWOO BUS FRONT DOOR MAGNETIC VALVE (4E13) P/N : 96071048

DAEWOO BUS FRONT DOOR MAGNETIC VALVE (4E13) P/N : 96071048
DAEWOO BUS FRONT DOOR MAGNETIC VALVE (4E13) P/N : 96071048
Send Inquiry
Product Code : P/N : 96071048
Brand Name : DONGJIN
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Piece
  • Price Range
  • 15.00 - 25.00 USD ($)
  • Price
  • 20 USD ($)
Product Description

SPECIFICATION :


CURRENT (A) : 1MAX

RELIEF PRESSURE (Kgf/) :  3~12


ModelProductManufacturerPart Number

BusMagnetic Valve(Old) 2wayDaewoo bus94790123

BusMagnetic Valve(Old) 2wayDaewoo bus94790105

TruckMagnetic Valve(Old) -2wayHyundaiH-92110S

TruckMagnetic Valve(New) -2wayHyundaiH-7B000S

TruckMagnetic Valve(1090)Daewoo96794156S

TruckMagnetic Valve(12V)Hyundai59670-6A900

TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai54928-8A111

TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai64428-7A100

TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai64428-7M000

TruckMagnetic Valve(3WAY) BUSHyundai54927-8D000

TruckMagnetic Valve(3WAY) TRKHyundai54927-8A111

TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0011

TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0021

TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0031

TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck)Daewoo38791-00021

TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck)Daewoo3351301080

TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck) -CapDaewoo34851-01651

TruckMagnetic ValveDaewoo3351301090

TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301080

TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301250

TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301630

TruckMagnetic Vavle (ASIA) -Old(ASIA) -OldAD007A001

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • BUSAN PORT, SOUTH KOREA
  • Supply Ability
  • 5,000 Piece Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 45 Months
  • Packaging Details
  • Standard Package
  • Certifications
  • ISO 9000 / QS 9000 / ISO 14001/ TS 16949 / IAFT16949 / OHSAS / K-OHSMS 180001

DONGJIN INTERNATIONAL
X


Back to top
DONGJIN INTERNATIONAL All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.