Hyundai Truck Magnetic Valve (3 Way) 24V 1.0A (P/N : 54927-8A111)

Hyundai Truck Magnetic Valve (3 Way) 24V 1.0A (P/N : 54927-8A111)
Hyundai Truck Magnetic Valve (3 Way) 24V 1.0A (P/N : 54927-8A111)
Send Inquiry
Product Code : 54927-8A111
Brand Name : DONGJIN
Price And Quantity
  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 50 Piece
  • Price
  • 10 USD ($)
  • Price Range
  • 10.00 - 15.00 USD ($)
Product Description
Hyundai Bus Magnetic Valve (3 Way) 24V 1.0A (P/N : 54927-8A111)


 PRODUCT NAME : MAGNETIC VALVE


- Control ON/OFF for air pressure of brake system (Spec. : 2way, 3way)

- Voltage : DC 24V 


SPECIFICATION :-


CURRENT (A): 1MAX

RELIEF PRESSURE(Kgf/):  3~12


ModelProductManufacturerPart Number

BusMagnetic Valve(Old) 2wayDaewoo bus94790123

BusMagnetic Valve(Old) 2wayDaewoo bus94790105

TruckMagnetic Valve(Old) -2wayHyundaiH-92110S

TruckMagnetic Valve(New) -2wayHyundaiH-7B000S

TruckMagnetic Valve(1090)Daewoo96794156S

TruckMagnetic Valve(12V)Hyundai59670-6A900

TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai54928-8A111

TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai64428-7A100

TruckMagnetic Valve(2WAY) TRKHyundai64428-7M000

TruckMagnetic Valve(3WAY) BUSHyundai54927-8D000

TruckMagnetic Valve(3WAY) TRKHyundai54927-8A111

TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0011

TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0021

TruckMagnetic Valve(Samsung)Samsung26335-A0031

TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck)Daewoo38791-00021

TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck)Daewoo3351301080

TruckMagnetic Valve(Daewoo Truck) -CapDaewoo34851-01651

TruckMagnetic ValveDaewoo3351301090

TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301080

TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301250

TruckMagnetic Valve -ControlDaewoo3351301630

TruckMagnetic Vavle (ASIA) -Old(ASIA) -OldAD007A001 

Trade Information
  • FOB Port
  • BUSAN PORT, SOUTH KOREA
  • Supply Ability
  • 000 Piece Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 45 Days
  • Certifications
  • ISO 9000 / QS 9000 / ISO 14001/ TS 16949 / IAFT16949 / OHSAS / K-OHSMS 180001

DONGJIN INTERNATIONAL
X


Back to top
DONGJIN INTERNATIONAL All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.